1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 507 Driftwood Drive E, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,183,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4914
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494743
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Village
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ultimate waterfront lifestyle in Baywood Villagewhere luxury, boating, and unforgettable sunsets come together in one exceptional property. This home was extremely well thought out and
Details for 9805 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4993
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  16. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8465679
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayport Village
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional canal front estate offering nearly 5,000 square feet of updated, turnkey living space in The Villages of Bayport. This 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence delivers a rare combination of scale, pri
Details for 5806 Cruiser Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4645
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8495948
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined waterfront living in the highly sought after Bay Port community, where timeless design meets modern luxury and effortless access to Tampa Bay. This extensively renovated residence
Details for 9810 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4452
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8484110
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayport Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront living meets elevated smart home luxury in this beautifully updated canal front residence in Tampas premier, gated boating community of Bayport. Offering 3,459 square feet, this
Details for 9821 Bay Island Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5259
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8491645
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayport Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: ARCHER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated waterfront community of Bayside in Tampa, Florida. Spectacular waterfront views capture you from every backyard view of this magnificent 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with brand new hi
Details for 9807 Compass Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,396,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4412
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  16. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8426885
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayport Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Attention buyers: this home just became significantly more affordable. Ask about the new seller concessions! No flooding! Better than ever! This property features brand new pool equipment & meticulous
Details for 4830 Longwater Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4033
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8479322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location!! Boater's Dream! Curb Appeal! One of Tampa's best kept secrets...Bayside Stunning Waterfront Homes located in the upscale gated community Welcome to true Florida living,
Details for 4804 Longwater Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3228
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  16. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8463205
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*no flood/no damage from storms! *rare waterfront! * looking for a wow factor?! Completely renovated (spent $200k on upgrades). This custom built arthur rutenberg home is located on a quiet cul de sac
Details for 50 Coe Road 331, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2935
  8. Acreage: 6.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8467738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Biltmore Villas Bayg
  5. Building: Belleview Biltmore Villas Baygreen
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LUXURY PENTHOUSE PRICED TO SELL: $1,200,000 Appraised Value Welcome to a world of unparalleled luxury, now available at exceptional value! This breathtaking penthouse has just been reduced to $1,2
Details for 300 Driftwood Drive W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2860
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8500861
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Village
  5. Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 300 Driftwood Drive West in Palm Harbor. This exceptional one story waterfront home offers bright open spaces, 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, and an one and a half oversized garage. desig

Featured Listings