1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 523 Greenway Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4998
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4961093
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
523 Greenway Drive | Lake Wales Country Club...Impressive in both design and detail, this upgraded residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 3,400+/ square feet of thoughtfully designed living area
Details for 2626 Eagle Court, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3557
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: P4937371
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 03
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER VERY MOTIVATED! BRING YOUR OFFERS! Includes 2021 Yamaha Golf cart and fully furnished! This one is READY TO GO. One of the most distinctive homes in Lake Wales Country Club, this beautifully
Details for 517 Clubhouse Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $443,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $453,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2832
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: P4937370
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 02
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER VERY MOTIVATED! New great price! Experience golf course living at its best with this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the Lake Wales Country Club community. Perfectly positioned on the #2 fairway, thi
Details for 2725 Clubhouse Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3091
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: P4938219
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 3
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WAIT READ THIS ?? Where in Florida can you bring the whole familyand actually have room for everyone? 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 2 Car Garage Circle Drive (extra parking!) Pool just steps away Go
Details for 2697 Clubhouse Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2801
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: P4936899
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 03
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRESENTING A BEAUTIFUL HOME ON THE GOLF COURSE! This bright and airy home has soaring ceilings, sky lights and large windows giving widespread natural light in this home that offers a split plan with
Details for 530 Greenway Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $327,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 376
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2386
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: P4934571
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 02
  5. Provided by: MUSIC REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Mediterranean Home in Lake Wales Country Club! NEW A/C INSTALLED 8/25 Welcome to this beautifully maintained Mediterranean style block home located in Lake Wales Country
Details for 528 Greenway Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2147
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: P4937757
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Ph 02
  5. Provided by: MUSIC REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
COZY, Comfortable 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath with BONUS ROOM that could be a 3rd Bedroom. New Electric Hot Water Heater 11/25, A/C 2016, Comfortable Home in established neighborhood located on a golf course.
Details for 7201 Country Club Drive G21, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Condominium
  1. Price: $173,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4935318
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Condo
  5. Building: Country Club Village Condo
  6. Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous views, a price drop, and a prime location? Absolutely! This property is open to all ages and boasts incredible amenities, including a stunning golf course, a welcoming clubhouse, and neighbor
Details for 9201 Village Drive I-21, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: P4936058
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Condo
  5. Building: Country Club Village Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced! Enjoy the perfect Florida lifestyle in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath upstairs end unit condo, sold fully furnished and ready for you to move in! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this home offers
Details for 6203 Country Club Drive F-23, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1428
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8458151
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Village Condomini
  5. Building: Country Club Village Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  7. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  8. High School: Frostproof
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Lake Wales Country Club offers exceptional value and is ready for immediate occupancy. Vacant and easy to show, its an ideal choic

Featured Listings