1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Countryside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3168 Masters Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4751
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8479816
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 56
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private golf course retreat in Countryside Country Club. This spacious five bedroom pool home with a dedicated office offers 3,446 sq
Details for 2869 Weathersfield Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4252
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6395849
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Westchester Of Countryside
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: GILLEN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome guests through an impressive two story entryway into this beautifully maintained home designed for both comfort and entertaining. The spacious family room serves as the heart of the home, feat
Details for 2973 Somersworth Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3808
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8502723
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 55
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined Luxury Meets Florida Lifestyle in Countryside. Welcome to a home that truly has it allstyle, sophistication, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the heart of Clearwaters highly desirable C
Details for 9901 67th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3387
  10. Acreage: 5.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM708424
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Provided by: DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One owner home, clean, first time on market. This custom home was solidly built with block and a brick veneer. Featuring a 3 bedroom split plan and 3 bathrooms (one is in the barn). The living room i
Details for 2721 Northridge Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4872
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8436976
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 9
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Clearwaters Countryside area offers 3,172 square feet on a 0.27 acre golf course lot in Clubhouse Estat
Details for 9525 72nd Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $864,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5958
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: OM723833
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Countryside Farms an exclusive, gated, equestrian friendly community where privacy, natural beauty, and modern comfort come together seamlessly. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bat
Details for 3408 Fairfield Trail, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2411
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8456035
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Trails Of Countryside
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT PRICE DROP!! Welcome to this beautifully updated family home located in the highly desirable Trails of Countryside neighborhood. This spacious split floor plan residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bat
Details for 2889 Fair Green Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3696
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8489976
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 56
  5. Provided by: CANCELLI COASTAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2889 Fair Green Drive, a Beautifully appointed and thoughtfully improved home In the established Countryside Community. From the moment you a
Details for 3463 Northridge Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3231
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6401882
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 94 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3463 Northridge Dr, a stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offering the perfect blend of privacy and modern efficiency. Backing up to Country Hollow Park, youll enjoy the peace of havin
Details for 9812 74th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4819
  10. Acreage: 3.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM712778
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful COUNTRYSIDE FARMS OF OCALA, a wonderful Equine Community, just off Hwy 200. This mini farm of 3.41 acres, fenced, featuring a brick house of 2,190 sq ft and a detached 2 cars garage/workshop

Featured Listings