1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2140 Pigeon Plum Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $288,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1328
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6368460
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Archeer II this 1328 Sqft. 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home is just to die for. This home provides Luxury Vinyl tile in all the wet areas, Living and Dining Rooms
Listing Details for 406 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1425
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148747
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  7. Provided by: VOYANCE REAL ESTATE LLC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new construction home nestled in the heart of Haines City just 20 minutes from Walt Disney World and 30 minutes from Orlando I
Details for 1329 Tupelo Trail, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $287,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1625
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6357741
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Pristine Former Model Home in Cypress Park Estates offers Upgraded Finishes, a Premium Corner Lot, a Huge Backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing and Immediate Availability. Featuring 4 Bed
Details for 621 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2008
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6321118
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Price Improvement: This practically new spacious, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house offers approximately 1,560 square feet of living space. Situated on a well maintained lot, the
Details for 11920 Dietz Drive 11920, TAMPA, FL 33626
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1814
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8464158
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Garden Hms 1 Cond
  5. Building: Cypress Park Garden Hms 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Davidsen
  8. High School: Sickles
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! This home is conveniently situated near shopping, dining, and the Veterans Expressway, all within the desirable 33626 zip code.This cozy condo offers several unique featu

Featured Listings