1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like E B M Inc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24350 Lanark Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2358
  9. Acreage: 5.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7883484
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Area Incl. Class 1
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Peaceful country living on 10+ acres featuring a 3BR/2BA home with a large detached 2 car garage. Beautifully updated kitchen and bathrooms are a must see! Enjoy Florida's natural beauty on your water
Details for 1616 Kinsmere Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3321
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7884771
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Oaks Increment M North
  5. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Musty See! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home, complete with a study and a 3 car garage, is a true gem. Step inside to find high ceilings, custom wood cabinetry with soft close d
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4165
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: W7884453
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment E Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Country Walk community, this spacious two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a private pool
Details for 4646 Pointe O Woods Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3221
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8491677
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment D Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: PRESTIGE REALTY OF TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering a meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath POOL home that offers the perfect combination of space, elegance, and functionality, complete with a DOWNSTAIRS OFFICE featuring French doorsidea
Details for 4950 Diamonds Palm, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3066
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8467939
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment D Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 2,232 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with serene pond views and no rear neighbors. From the moment you arr
Details for 4820 Portmarnock Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8478421
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment E Ph 01
  5. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready 4BR Family Home in Wesley Chapel | Water View | New Roof 2026 | 3 Car Garage | Tampa Bay Area Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Wesley Chapel, located
Details for 2851 Butterfly Landing Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $531,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $548,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2329
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7884410
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Mdws Increment 1
  5. Elementary School: Bexley
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional craftsmanship and extensive recent updates define this stunning 4BR/3BA pool home with a 2 car garage and beautiful pond views. Set on a generous lot, this home has been extensively renova
Details for 4501 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2903
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8495928
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Country Walk Increment C Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful single story home located in the highly sought after Country Walk community in Wesley Chapel! This spacious open concept residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a
Details for 17354 Lawn Orchid Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2545
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8497425
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Meadows Increment 01
  5. Elementary School: Bexley
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youre looking for space, natural light, and a peaceful settingthis is it. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home POOL HOME offers 1922+ square feet 9f well thought out space on a desirable corner lot with a b
Details for 1442 Kinsmere Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1747
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8495978
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: TRINITY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Oaks Increment M South
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home, ideally situated in the desirable Trinity Oaks community. Thoughtfully designed with an open, light filled layout, this

Featured Listings