1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estancia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1316 Estancia Woods Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 5448
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5146178
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Estanciawindermere
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant and spacious home in the highly sought after Estancia at Windermere community, offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and prime Central Florida living. This home is being offered fully
Details for 29118 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6138
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8472655
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 29118 Picana Lane, a masterfully built home offering modern sophistication paired with thoughtful custom upgrades throughout. Built in 2019 by WCI, this stunning residence is tucked in the
Details for 29043 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5160
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6375316
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Wesley Chapel home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 4,193 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The expansive layout offers a seamless flow between open living areas, din
Details for 3839 San Vito Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5867
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8472445
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into elevated Florida living in the highly sought after gated community of Estancia, where this 2020 built, move in ready home delivers the perfect blend of modern design, upgraded finishes, and
Details for 29527 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,097,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5571
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8501901
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated Ravello neighborhood of highly sought after Estancia at Wiregrass. Perfectly positioned on a stunning water view homesite, this like new 2021 residence offers ove
Details for 28602 Marsciano Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5602
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496203
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect intersection of modern luxury and classical grace in this stunning Mediterranean estate. Located in the prestigious gated community of Estancia, this home offers an exclusive li
Details for 29256 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,010,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4444
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8485082
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated community of matera in estancia located in the heart of wesley chapel! Beautifully designed by standard pacific homes, this former model features 4 bedrooms, 3 ba
Details for 29657 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $864,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4108
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8492559
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b2
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Estancia at Wiregrass Ranch, where refined luxury meets modern elegance in the gated Ravello section. Built in 2022 by WCI, this stunning Modesto floorplan offers 3,252 square feet of thoug
Details for 28707 Revaro Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3868
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496175
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 3a 38
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautiful CalAtlantic built Emerson III floor plan, now known as the Forsythe. Built in 2019 and meticulously maintained, this stunning home is situated on a jaw dropping premium lot in
Details for 28907 Revaro Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3587
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8496181
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 3a 3b
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautiful Regent floor plan by WCI, built in 2017 and offering just under 2,900 heated square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This stunning home features four spacious bedro

Featured Listings