1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gateway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 980 Duck Box Road, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 24
  3. Acreage: 2.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5111187
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Commerce Center
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully fenced 2.66 acre industrial/commercial lot located in the Gateway Commerce Center in Umatilla. This well positioned business park sits just off SR 19, the primary north south corridor in North L
Details for 636 Tessier Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8497212
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gateway Homes
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the Golden Gateway Homes community of Tarpon Springs. Situated on a spacious lot, this property offers a funct
Listing Details for Deen Still Road E, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Land
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 966
  3. Acreage: 1.83 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4583222
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Acres
  5. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Non Classified Elsewhere raw land on the side of road of Deen Still, almost 2 acre land, lots of potential, new upcoming development nearby
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 299
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 915
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8408299
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Gateway By The Bay Condo
  5. Building: Gateway By The Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: TRIDENT REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Oasis at 350 79th Ave N, St. Pete! Live the quintessential Florida waterfront life in this beautifully updated first floor condo! Step inside and be greeted by a fresh, modern aesthetic fe
Details for 1051 79th Avenue N 202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 845
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8474197
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Square Apts
  5. Building: Gateway Square Apts
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathrooms, plus Florida Roon, second floor condo, located in the popular condo association of Gateway Square #5, a 55+ community. Beautifully updated kitchen, master bath and ha
Details for 7770 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N 201, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 910
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: P4937245
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33716
  4. Subdivision: Winston Gateway Assoc Inc Cond
  5. Building: Winston Gateway Assoc Inc Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy living in this well cared for second floor condo at 7770 N Dr. Martin Luther King Jr Street, Unit #201. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable open floor plan with
Details for 7801 11th Street N 204, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 805
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 705
  7. Acreage: 5.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: U8231477
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Winston Gateway Assoc Inc Cond
  5. Building: Winston Gateway Assoc Inc Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX METRO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
IMMACULATE MOVE IN READY!!! This unit has been remodeled from top to bottom. The kitchen features new quartz countertops with custom tiled backsplash, modern hardware, a new sink/faucet, and new stain
Details for 1001 77th Avenue N 102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Condominium
  1. Price: $133,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 5.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8499642
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Winston Gateway Assoc Inc Cond
  5. Building: Winston Gateway Assoc Inc Condo
  6. Provided by: DMC REALTY PARTNERS, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PARADISE within reach! This beautifully remodeled FIRST FLOOR 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in St. Petersburg offers effortless Florida livingwith your park
Details for 350 79th Avenue N 236, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 915
  9. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8420006
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Gateway By The Bay Condo
  5. Building: Gateway By The Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront condo! Do not miss this centrally located gem! Close to shopping, beaches, Tampa International and St. Pete Clearwater airports. Come see this 2 bedroom 1 bath unit wi
Details for 8100 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street N 202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8461256
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Square Apts
  5. Building: Gateway Square Apts
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Own For Less Than You Can Rent Ask About Affordable Monthly Payments! Fully Renovated, Turn Key, Maintenance Free Living. Groceries, Dining, and Shopping Just Across The Street. Fully Funded Reserv

Featured Listings