Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland Est
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 43
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721724
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Ocala Highlands Estate
- Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,599,800.00
- Days On Market: 196
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4936692
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: The Highland Estates
- Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,199,500.00
- Price sqft: $489.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2451
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7882869
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Highland Estates
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3066
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R4911080
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Highland Park Estates
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: VISTA NATIONAL MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $829,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2876
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6397018
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Highland Park Estates First Ad
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $322.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2323
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8484634
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Highland Estates
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $270.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2774
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6390221
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Highland Park Ests
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $539,500.00
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Acreage: 1.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM711433
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34475
- Subdivision: Ocala Highlands Estate
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2894
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8482654
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Highland Estates Ph 2b
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5111754
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Highlander Estates
- Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
- Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- DMCA Notice