1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Deer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1154 Deer Lake Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $552,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3003
  7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6404943
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Deer Lake Run
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, private, and loaded with upgradesthis beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable Deer Lake community offers the perfect blend of
Details for 12641 Drakefield Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2293
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: W7885451
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Deerfield Lakes
  5. Provided by: EQUITY PARTNERS REAL EST LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the desirable Deerfield Lakes community. Built in 2014 and offering 2,267 sq ft of living space, this home features a spacious op
Details for 2892 Waterlily Way, Poinciana, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $415,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 93
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10551207
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Poinciana
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Provided by: Perspicacity Realty & Investments, CORP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 12425 Leewood Way, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3177
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8502014
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Deerfield Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is located in the highly desirable Deerfield Lakes community. Offering over 2400 sq. ft. of living space. It features 4 bedrooms with the Master and 2 additional bedrooms down stairs and t
Details for 3262 Viceroy Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3677
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373194
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY NOW! Step into a move in ready masterpiece where pond views meet resort style community living. The Carlisle is a sprawling two story retreat, featuring an upstairs loft for movie nights and a m
Details for 2826 Waterlily Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2447
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5149241
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Lake Deer Estates in Poinciana, this 2024 built Robie floor plan offers the perfect combination of space, comfort, and Florida lifestyle living. This two story home features 5 bedrooms and
Details for 3824 Bluethread Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 379
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2545
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6303857
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Lexington in Lake Deer Estates Your Dream Florida Style Home! Located in the exclusive Lake Deer Estates community, The Lexington is a stunning two stor
Details for 3246 Viceroy Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6348950
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Sheffield Lake Deer Estates This thoughtfully designed home sits on a perfect conservation lot with serene pond views in Lake Deer Estates, a community featuring s
Details for 3880 Bluethread Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $361,990
  4. Last Price Change: 08/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 379
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2545
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6303936
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Lexington at Lake Deer Estates Florida Living at Its Finest! Set in the picturesque Lake Deer Estates community, The Lexington is a beautifully crafted
Details for 3230 Viceroy Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $336,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 434
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2560
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6286406
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Lake Deer Estates, where modern design meets everyday comfort in the beautifully crafted Drexel A model. Nestled in this charming community, this home offers

Featured Listings