1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2603 Bismark Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4313
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8496698
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Forest Sub
  5. Elementary School: Buckhorn
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning custom built, one owner home, built in 2017 with solid concrete block construction. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and soaring high ceilings with
Details for 8392 Camphor Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2641
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8494144
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Pool Home with Dual Primary Suites Ideal for Multi Generational Living! Welcome to 8392 Camphor Drivethis beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage home offers 1,887 sq ft
Details for 414 Tranquille Oaks Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1750
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406377
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fabulous home with lagoon like Pool In Mint Condition and just waiting for you to make sweet memories here. This home boasts a brand new roof and Sola
Details for 8078 Pagoda Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1825
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8460009
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated, spacious, with abundant interior space, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage, porcelain tile floors throughout, smooth finished walls, new bathrooms with floating ceilings and i
Details for 8130 English Elm Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $338,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2202
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8499490
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8130 English Elm Circle Pool Home Living at Its Finest! Step into this beautifully maintained pool home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and true Florida lifestyle. From th
Details for 8061 Philatelic Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506378
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
  5. Provided by: ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This inviting Spring Hill home offers a warm and comfortable layout centered around a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace. Many Big ticket items have been updated lately to offer peace of mind
Details for 8076 Wooden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1716
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8504169
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8076 Woodin Drive, a beautifully renovated pool home tucked away in the heart of Spring Hill. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, off
Details for 8168 Philatelic Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2569
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8506967
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a place where space, freedom, and possibility come together in the heart of Spring Hill. With over 2,500 square feet, this isnt just another home, its more house for the money, giving
Details for 8185 Philatelic Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2073
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8505031
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great house for sale in a quiet neighborhood! Bring your vision of Florida Living to life! Could this house use a little TLC? Sure! but it's got a lot of great features you'll love. The roof was repla
Details for 4128 Glade Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2320
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8475825
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Forest Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this move in ready Spring Hill residence where major system upgrades set the stage for easy everyday living. A 2021 roof and 2024 HVAC system provide long term peace of mind and effici

Featured Listings