1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 801 2nd Street N C, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1202
  7. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483884
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Office Park Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Are you seeking a very unique but affordable investment opportunity? Are you looking for fully leased p
Details for 1648 Harbor Oaks Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1962
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8507810
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks I
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Do mot miss out on this beautiful, corner lot home in a quiet, tree line community in Tarpon Springs. Sleek vinyl flooring throughout the home for cool
Details for 4 Gallinule Court, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6401630
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Homeowners Coopera
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bath, double wide fleetwood modular home on an oversized lot nestled in the 55+ community of harbor oaks. Enjoy your days exploring lake griffin and the other areas of the harri
Details for 15 Riverview Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $177,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2003
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111956
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Homeowners Coopera
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
What if i told you: $125 a month hoa fee included your water, sewer, trash and mowing your yard!!! And yes there's more!! Chain of lake access on lake griffin!! This community offers a marina and boat
Details for 20 Captains Point, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1922
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5103227
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Homeowners Coopera
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CHARMING HOME IN WATERFRONT COMMUNITY, HARBOR OAKS! Price adjustment again!! Bring offers! Welcome to Harbor Oaks, an inviting 55+ waterfront community offering a relaxed and active Florida lifestyle.
Details for 11 Orangewood Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: G5106769
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Homeowners
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with OVERSIZED Painted CARPORT & Driveway in the DESIRABLE 55+ community of Harbor Oaks with ACCESS to THE CHAIN OF LAKES. Situated along the shores of Lake Griffin on
Details for 30 Riverview Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1384
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5112073
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Homeowners Coopera
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RETIRING NEVER SOUNDED SO GOOD! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in an active 55+ community with water access to Lake Griffin on the CHAIN OF LAKES! Situated on a corner lot this sweet home offe

Featured Listings