Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oak Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4238
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8441205
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Manor Oaks Subdivision
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2905
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8467248
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Oakdale Manor
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8465626
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Oakdale Manor Add
- Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3005
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8496003
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Oakridge Manor Sub
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1986
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6357325
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Oakwood Manor
- Provided by: FLORIDA LIVING REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,999
- Last Price Change: 07/12/25
- Days On Market: 608
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 270026
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5086734
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Grand Oaks Manor Ph 1
- Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $148.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 608
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2689
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5086735
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Grand Oaks Manor Ph 1
- Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1528
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8480699
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Manor Twnhms
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1617
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8462034
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Manor Twnhms
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1