Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oak Ridge 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $505,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2796
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6347226
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Wekiva Ridge Oaks
- Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,800.00
- Price sqft: $143.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2304
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6397645
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Oaks At River Ridge
- Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6404515
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Magnolia Oaks Ridge
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405722
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: The Oaks At River Ridge
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7518643
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: The Oaks At River Ridge
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
- 1