1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakhurst
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11599 Grove Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3055
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this stunningly updated pool home located in the highly sought after Oakhurst Shores community.
Details for 5694 Oakhurst Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1992
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8449649
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores 1st Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New price waterfront value opportunity in oakhurst shores! Step through the front door & your eyes are immediately drawn across the open living space to wide open water views that feel more like a pr
Details for 5916 Oakhurst Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2087
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493825
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores Rep Add
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this masterfully REMODELED residence in Seminole's Oakhurst Shores. Located just two mi
Details for 9275 133rd Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2682
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8477708
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Trails
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to this beautifully maintained property located in a wonderful, sought after neighborhood near top rated schools, shopping, dining, and beaches. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, thi
Details for 12957 90th Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2694
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8470885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Acres 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location. Zoned for all Seminole Schools (Bauder, Seminole Middle and Seminole High). A unique feature of this home is 2 Primary suites with updated baths. The 3rd bath and 3rd b
Details for 8601 139th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8506207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Park
  5. Provided by: SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable Oakhurst Park community of Seminole. This move in ready SANCTUARY showcases a completely renovated interior, fe
Details for 13400 91st Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1868
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8469838
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oakhurst Highlands in unincorporated Seminole, a quiet, tree lined neighborhood with no HOA restrictions and a laid back Florida feel. This recently updated home blends modern comfort with
Details for 13891 88th Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2629
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8506590
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in unincorporated seminole, this beautifully updated home is where location, comfort, and the florida lifestyle come together! Located just 5 minutes from the beautiful gulf beaches, this mov
Details for 14321 113th Avenue N, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8495286
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Acres 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage, screen enclosed pool home located in the desirable unincorporated community of Oakhurst Acresjust 1.3 miles from the pristine sa
Details for 13996 Barbados Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1522
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8500553
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Groves
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage. Pool and spa are surrounded by pavers and a covered patio. Recent upgrades include a metal roof (2025), hurricane shutters (2025), sele

Featured Listings