1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spruce Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9375 125th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2797
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM719900
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Gc
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pool House with Stunning Water Views! Situated in Del Webbs Spruce Creek Golf & Country Club, an exclusive 55+ community between The Villages and Ocala, this home boasts double beveled glass entry doo
Details for 13265 91st Court Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3893
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM720749
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Gc
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For those seeking exceptional golf course views in a 55+ gated community, this well appointed Lexington Model (3 bedrooms, 2 baths plus an office) presents a prime opportunity. Situated directly on th
Details for 9255 120th Loop, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4226
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5109712
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Gc
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Executive styled home on a private lot in Wellington in Del Webb's Spruce Creek Golf & Country Club. No close neighbors on the other side of the fence. Great curb appeal. Designer drive and walkway
Details for 9479 130th Street Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3410
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5106280
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Gc
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
First time on the market, this beautifully maintained Hampton model offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an exceptional list of upgrades. The kitchen features quartz countertops, newer appliances, a gas
Details for 9280 126th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3285
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM723442
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Gc
  5. Provided by: BROKER ASSOCIATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LUXURY HOME AT IT"S FINEST!! Expanded Furnished 2BR + DEN / 2.5 Bath Hampton Model, .40 Acre Corner Lot in SAWGRASS Offered Fully Furnished & Move In Ready. Experience a rare combination of privacy, l
Details for 9345 136th Place, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2976
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5106276
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Gc
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW is what youll say as you step inside this custom Coral Gables model, offering 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a den, and an exceptional location. Once inside, youll be in awe of the sweeping views of th
Details for 13667 91st Avenue, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2897
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM717197
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Gc
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Outstanding golf front custom granville in windward hills with amazing views. This 3 bedroom home (den with closet)and french doors for added guests. The home included a golf cart garage and enclosed
Details for 12592 97th Terrace Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 480
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3421
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5091462
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Golf Country Club
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home on the golf course. This stunning Kingston Model in Hampton Hills boasts over 2,400 square feet of luxury living. As you approach, you'll be struck by the professionally lan
Details for 9243 120th Loop, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721653
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Gc
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Del Webb Spruce Creek CC outstanding 3/2 Hanover Model Located in Wellington. This great home sits on a private lot with room for a Pool or Large Bird Cage. The Hanover Model has it all Three Bedrooms
Details for 13720 97th Avenue, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2774
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5109247
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Gc
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is the home you have been waiting for! This SANIBEL model offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths plus a study/den and is perfectly positioned on the golf course with terrific views of multiple holes. Located

Featured Listings