1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerfield Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12915 Carlington Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4592
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8491660
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 21
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
5k price reduction + seller will contribute $10,000 towards buyers closing costs! Welcome to summerfield! This beautifully kept home on golf course offers many features. Low hoa and no cdd!! New roof
Details for 11718 Stonewood Gate Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4087
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499452
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 21
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pride of ownership shows throughout this immaculately maintained and move in ready home in the highly sought after Summerfield golf community in South Riverview, with No CDD and low HOA fees. This sho
Details for 10810 Sailbrooke Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2908
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4689540
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 7
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a premium golf course lot within the established summerfield community, this fully updated pool home offers a rare combination of modern upgrades, flexible living space, and a true indoor
Details for 12025 Pennfield Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $524,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3042
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8499577
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 21
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible million dollar views of the pond and 5th hole on golf course ~ pool home ~ low hoa ~ no cdd ~ roof 2024 ~ home generator ~ largest lot in summerfield ~ can be sold fully furnished ~ welcome
Details for 13230 Wellington Hills Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2776
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8474499
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Crossings Village
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced at market value and ready for its new owner, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits in the heart of Riverview, Florida, offering the perfect blend of suburban comfort and e
Details for 11813 Stonewood Gate Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3426
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8469841
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 21
  5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turn key and move in ready! Comfort and space define this beautifully maintained one story home in the desirable Summerfield community with NO CDD FEES. Enjoy nearly 2,700 sq ft of living space on a s
Details for 13201 Wellington Hills Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 368
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2629
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8384251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Crossings Village
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield Crossing
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: THE HOME HUNTERS GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**sellers are offering $10,000 incentives for interest rate buy down or assist with closing costs. ** (some pictures have furniture,home is carpet free) seller motivated*corner lot** no cdd & low ho
Details for 12803 Longcrest Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3730
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506935
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 28
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You'll love the upgrades to the 6 bed 3 bath home. 6.2 KW Solar panels installed 2019. Hybrid high efficiency water heater installed 2019. Hurricane rated front door 2025, high impact thermal efficie
Details for 11125 Sailbrooke Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3409
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8424968
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 7
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious new home in the highly sought after Summerfield Village community of Riverview! This beautifully updated two story residence offers 6 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and generous living spaces de
Details for 13022 Carlington Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3587
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8500644
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 21
  5. Provided by: MELANGE REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Summerfield golf community of Riverview. Offering over 2,500 square

Featured Listings