1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Unit 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3236 Gulf Winds Circle, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 329
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4816
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 2254145
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the ''castle on hernando beach''! This modern mediterranean home nestled on the gulf of mexico is a rare find with open gulf views and breathtaking sunsets! A stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath hom
Details for 3496 Gulfview Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 2258833
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on two lots in Hernando Beach, this waterfront retreat delivers a true resort style experience at home. From a heated lagoon style pool and spa to private docks and multiple garages, every de
Details for 6110 Bear Trail, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $776.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1545
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2256777
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Shores Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sold turnkey | active vacation rental | 90k+ 2025 income one of a kind waterfront paradise on the main weeki wachee river live like you're on vacation every day on the amazing, crystal clear weeki
Details for 4366 6th Isle Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2008
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2256203
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement on this gorgeous tropical paradise!!! Panoramic view from this direct gulf access oasis with 3 bedrooms / 2 baths with additional pool bath included. It is an open layout with a spli
Details for 3337 Mangrove Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2014
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2254403
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own a 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms multigenerational pool home with Gulf Views and Direct Gulf Access in Hernando Beach FL! This unique multigenerational single family pool ho
Details for 4387 6th Isle Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2980
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 2253646
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Owners Motivated ...... Price reduction!!! Coastal Luxury with 120' of Prime Saltwater Canal Frontage Direct Gulf Access, No Bridges! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Hernando Beach,
Details for 3223 Hibiscus Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3373
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2257420
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Florida Blue Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this absolutely fabulous Hernando Beach waterfront canal Pool Home, your gateway to the incredible Gulf of Mexico! With access via lift, spontaneous boat trips and sunse
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3378
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2256112
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction with a Price to sell ! Welcome to your private oasis in Royal Highlands ! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. From the mo
Details for 9990 Cortez Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Land
  1. Price: $764,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $769,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221425
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCIANCING AVAILABLE!! **PRICE REDUCTION** 2 parcels making 1.3 AC MOL Vacant Commercial Land, Zoned C1; 200' of frontage on Cortez Blvd, HWY 50, a 6 lane major commuter highway near th
Details for 4508 Bahama Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2610
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2256556
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Change your lifestyle at the seahorse retreat.. A waterfront gem in quaint hernando beach! Welcome to the seahorse retreat, where coastal charm meets modern comfort! This beautiful waterfront home is

Featured Listings