1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wekiva
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2300 Parkside Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6163
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8450465
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Run Ph Iiia
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Wekiva Run community! This impressive 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath residence offers 5,251 sq ft of beautifully designed living space, blending luxury, com
Listing Details for 2611 Ponkan Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 826
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6009
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6176664
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Run Ph Iia
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY beautiful and spacious POOL home located in sought after GATED community Wekiva Run. This 4700+ sq ft elegant home offers 5 bedrooms (2 with their own private bathroom) and 4.5 bathroo
Details for 386 Chinahill Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4192
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6395353
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Preserve 4318
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the serene Wekiva Preserve neighborhood, this stunning home offers comfort and luxury with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dedicated home office, a BONUS MEDIA ROOM, and a 3 car garage. Situated
Details for 2431 Ponkan Summit Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $755,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3822
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6378184
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Run Ph I 01
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind and truly stunning, this immaculate 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate home offers over 3,822 square feet of beautifully designed living space in the gated and prestigious community of Wekiva
Details for 2407 Parkside Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3247
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6406699
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Run Ph Iib N
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ welcome to your home sweet pool home! Fresh interior paint (2026), a new roof (2024), new ro
Details for 2028 Misty Glen Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3457
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6397406
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Run Ph Iiib
  5. Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home in the gated community of Wekiva Run, where luxury meets everyday comfort. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home greets you with an impressive foyer th
Details for 2351 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2808
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885496
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Springs Cove
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion: July 2026. This beautifully designed Guinevere floorplan in Wekiva Springs Cove offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious two story layout thoughtfully c
Details for 2363 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $604,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $612,314
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2808
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885498
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Springs Cove
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion: July 2026. This beautifully designed Guinevere floorplan in Wekiva Springs Cove offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a spacious two story layout thoughtfully
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3576
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6398519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Club Ph 024888
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA SOL REAL ESTATE CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. This residence features a well appointed kitchen, formal dini
Details for 2350 Wekiva Ridge Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3128
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6393890
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2350 Wekiva Ridge Rd, a beautifully upgraded, move in ready home that blends modern comfort, smart technology, and peace of mind all with NO HOA. This open concept residence has been thoug

Featured Listings