1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. City = Clermont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2527 Runners Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 235
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3300
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6345262
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Wellness Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
!!SELLER IS OFFERING UP TO $10,000 TOWARD CLOSING COSTS!! Why wait to build when you can own this stunning Weston model today? No longer available to build, this nearly 3,000 square foot home offers f
Details for 7737 Scicli Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3812
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6391273
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Ridgeview Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover one of our final Move In Ready Vero plans with a 3 car garage in the beautiful Ridgeview Community! Stunning new 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with versatile Study/Den featuring elegant French doo
Details for 14500 Greater Pines Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1148
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: G5111372
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Greater Pines Ph 08 Lt 802
  5. Provided by: LISA REALTY PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Welcome to this exceptionally clean and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath Single Family Home, 3+ Car Garage, with Saltwater Pool with
Details for 5525 Mitchell Bridges Road, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $682,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  9. Bldg sqft: 2016
  10. Acreage: 3.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6334833
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Resi
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: MBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improved. Owners moved out of country. This Country Haven has all of the Modern Comforts Just 22 Minutes to Walt Disney World Hard to show because it rarely sits empty. This is a working, hig
Details for 11825 Overlook Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $41.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 14810
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6405660
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ridge Club First Add
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Awesome and beautiful, well cared for, and maintained pool home located in the lakeshore community of Clermont. This four bedroom, three bath, plus a study and screened in pool and spa home with a lar
Details for 11318 Summer Wind Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3733
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5109876
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Lake Crescent Hills Sub
  5. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment now one of the most compelling opportunities for a pool home in the desirable Lake Crescent Hills community. Welcome to 11318 Summer Wind Ct., a spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool h
Details for 1258 Shoreside Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $619,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2538
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6336252
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfect investment opportunity for short term rental investment, located in the sought after Windsor Cay Resort just minutes from Disney and Orlandos top attractions. This newly built 5 bedroom, 4.5 b
Details for 3243 Sanctuary Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8370
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6390110
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Ph 3b
  5. Provided by: VANTASURE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Lake View Property 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Sanctuary community in Clermont. Built in 2024, this beautifully designed residence offers approximately
Details for 17571 Saw Palmetto Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2820
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6360820
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Lakes Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Great Oportunity, Wonderful View, Relaxing place, Enjoy Florida.
Details for 10426 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: G5110478
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Cove Heights
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully reimagined home on sought after Lakeshore Drive, where modern design meets relaxed Florida living on a private, gated property. Set behind an electric gate and surrounded by a

Featured Listings