1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. City = Mascotte
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Knight Street, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Land
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 341
  3. Acreage: 2.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6315616
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this 2. 19 acre lakefront property with. 81 usable. Relax and enjoy the sunset on sunset lake. Property has been surveyed showing location of a house with required setbacks, e
Details for 612 Palmetto Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1863
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5111186
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Comunicasa
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home. This 3/1/2 is all tile, no carpet with an updated kitchen and bathroom. The home has been freshly painted. The second garage is an oversized 1 car garage for extra storage. T
Details for 4250 Worthington Place, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1316
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5147823
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Worthington Place Ph
  5. Provided by: VIROAN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller dont miss this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a peaceful community. Conveniently located near shopping and with easy highway access, this energy efficient property feature
Details for Tuscanooga Road, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Land
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 15.91 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6381043
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Vacant residential land available now! This expansive 15+ acre parcel in rural Lake County, Mascotte offers 8.4 acres of buildable residential land along with 7.5 acres of protected wetland, providing
Details for 610 Palmetto Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1818
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5111638
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Comunicasa
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Whether you're looking to down size, purchase your first property, or add to your investment portfolio with no HOA, this home has it all! With three spacious bedrooms, a shared bathroom, and ample li
Details for 325 Elizabeth Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1089
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5106213
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Sittlers Shores
  5. Provided by: MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sold As Is 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a large backyard No HOA Fees bring Your trucks, Boat, RV .This home is in a great location close to all Major highways .Minutes to Clermont . With just a TLC Y
Details for 340 Ashmore Avenue, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 659
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1178
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: G5084840
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Mascotte Heights
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
So many upgrades. Welcome home to this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom block home. No hoa! Upon entering, you are greeted with luxury vinyl plank throughout the main areas of the home. Fully upgraded kitchen wi
Details for 331 Myers Boulevard, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Land
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383857
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Fiske
  5. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant Commercial Hwy 50 Frontage. Here is an excellent opportunity to build your business in the growing City of Mascotte. This property offers .29 acres to build on. The property is partially fen
Details for 737 Albrook Street, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1313
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6395331
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Mascotte Midway
  5. Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire 1 income producing unit in the growing Mascotte market, offered as part of a larger 112 unit Central Florida housing portfolio. This property is uniquely positioned as part
Details for Mohawk Street, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Land
  1. Price: $45,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $49,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 140
  5. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8458528
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own almost a 3/4 acre of vacant land with a partial lake view. This large, spacious lot is mostly cleared, making it the perfect canvas for your future home. E

Featured Listings