1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. City = Minneola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 648 Tranquility Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1713
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403552
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Quail Valley Ph 02 Lt
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the BEST VALUES in Minneola beautifully updated, move in ready, and offering rare backyard privacy with no immediate rear neighbors in Quail Valley. Welcome to 648 Tranquility St, Minneola FL
Details for 113 Pearl Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1536
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: S5141782
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Park
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that shows exceptionally well and offers outstanding appeal for both investors and first time homebuyers. This charming property has been thoughtfull
Details for 112 Alexandria Avenue, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $328,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1469
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6378558
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Minneola Hills
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. With its expansive and fully fenced backyard, oversized pool, and convenient proximity to the best of Minneola and Clermont, 112 Alexandria Avenue is on
Details for 210 Madison Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1294
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6406628
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Parkside Sub
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
More photos coming soon!!! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Minneola! This well maintained property features a spacious layout, a desirable 2 car garage, and
Details for 902 Galena Avenue, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1225
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6388281
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola Tower Ridge Sub
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Clermont
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable, refreshed, and freshly painted 2 bedroom home with an additional office/flex room (perfect for a third bedroom, home office or guest space) and 1 full bath! Move in ready!! This absolute
Details for 201 Washington Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 945
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: O6368615
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Minneola
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This B 1 commercial zoned corner property has rare flexibility in one of Minneolas most desirable corridors ! Located at 201 West Washington Street Just 1/5 of a mile from Lake Minneola within an ea

Featured Listings