1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. City = Tierra Verde
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1355 Pinellas Bayway S 19, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1375
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8442521
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Club Condo
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Lowest priced townhouse with a water view on Pinellas Bayway!!! Welcome to Pirates Covea serene waterfront community nestled on the shores of Tierra Verde. This beautifully maintai
Details for 106 1st Street E 315, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8443614
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the guarded, gated community of The Village at Tierra Verde. The community feature 3 heated pools and spas, tennis courts, open water views all around the property, a recreation center and
Details for 391 Madeira Circle, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1585
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8450232
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Tierra
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is what you move to Florida for! A beautifully appointed three bedroom, three bath townhome in Tierra Verde's Palms of Tierra community steps from the Gulf, minutes from downtown St. Pete, and b
Details for 637 Pinellas Bayway S 301, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1769
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8490902
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island Twnhms
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palm Island in Tierra Verdewhere island living meets comfort and style. This move in ready corner 2BR/2.5BA townhome with a 2 car garage is one of the most desirable layouts in the communit
Details for 751 Pinellas Bayway S 208, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8407050
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Sandbar Twnhms
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 751 Pinellas Bayway S #208. A radiant townhome nestled in the heart of Tierra Verde, where costal charm meets elegant comfort. This three story Florida style residence offers 2 spacious bat
Details for 1515 Pinellas Bayway S 15, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 830
  9. Acreage: 4.84 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8445086
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Wander Residences Of Tierra Ve
  5. Building: Wander Residences Of Tierra Verde
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE now only $389,900 and yes there is more! An AWESOME INCENTIVE to close on or before May 30th with 6 months worth of the Buyers Condo Fees paid a value of up to $5,568!!! Make your Tierra V
Details for 1515 Pinellas Bayway S 14, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $388,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 835
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8501745
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Wander Residences Of Tierra Ve
  5. Building: Wander Residences Of Tierra Verde
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare investment opportunity in Tierra Verde, Florida, where short term rentals and transient use are permittedsomething increasingly difficult to find in Pinellas County real estate. Loca
Details for 1515 Pinellas Bayway S 46, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 665
  9. Acreage: 4.84 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8470858
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Wander Residences Of Tierra Ve
  5. Building: Wander Residences Of Tierra Verde
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
LOWER PRICE! FOR SALE OR RENT. Coastal condo living on exclusive Tierra Verde (St Pete.) An impeccable fully FURNISHED 1BR/1BA at the beautiful Wander Residence awaits you. This turnkey unit is perfec

Featured Listings