1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. City = Winter Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3057 Aaron Burr Avenue 2, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $127,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 339
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1066
  7. Acreage: 10.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6314262
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Colonies
  5. Building: Colonies
  6. Elementary School: Cheney Elem
  7. Middle School: Glenridge
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3057 Aaron Burr Ave #2, a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Colonies community. Whether you're looking for a stylish home or a fantastic investment opportunit
Details for 1695 Lee Road E116, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1149
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6399346
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Waterfall Covewinter Park
  5. Building: Waterfall Covewinter Park
  6. Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Winter Park, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers an excellent opportunity for both investors and buyers looking to customize a space in a highly desirable location. Whether
Details for 1000 Semoran Boulevard 715, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $122,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 735
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: S5144243
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Golfside Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golfside Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Prime location meets exceptional value in the highly sought after Winter Park area! This first floor condo offers unbeatable convenience and strong investment potential in one of Central Floridas most
Details for 1695 Lee Road B204, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 881
  7. Acreage: 881.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6375348
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Waterfall Cove At Winter Park
  5. Building: Waterfall Cove At Winter Park Condo
  6. Provided by: MTRE GROUPE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable and well maintained Waterfall Cove community in Winter Park. Unit is long term tenant occupied, offering immediate rental income for an investor bu
Details for 1695 Lee Road E204, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 881
  9. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6366205
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
  5. Building: Waterfall Cove
  6. Provided by: LOKATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely open concept 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo, perfectly situated in a fantastic area close to plenty of shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Ideal for first time buyers, dow
Details for 311 Scottsdale Square 311, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 785
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6355536
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Woods Condo
  5. Building: Winter Park Woods Condo
  6. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo at 311 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792 is leased to a reliable long term tenant paying $1,450 / month. Located on the first floor in the established Winter Park Woods
Details for 1695 Lee Road B210, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 638
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6375872
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
  5. Building: Waterfall Cove
  6. Provided by: GM SUNSHINE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This great second floor one bedroom 1 bath condo is in the quiet community of Waterfall Cove just off LeeRoad and 17 92 intersection. Conveniently located walking distance from shopping, dining, and W
Details for 278 Scottsdale Square 278, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6383638
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Woods Condo
  5. Building: Winter Park Woods Condo
  6. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  7. Middle School: Glenridge
  8. High School: Winter Park
  9. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 278 Scottsdale Square in Winter Park, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offering over 1,000 square feet of comfortable living space in a highly convenient location. This s
Details for 3071 George Mason Avenue 5, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $97,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 424
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 549
  8. Acreage: 10.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6289736
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Colonies
  5. Building: Colonies
  6. Provided by: CASTLE & COTTAGE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!!! Charming Studio Condo Near UCF & Full Sail Ideal Investment or Cozy Retreat! Welcome to this well maintained ground floor studio condo, offering 549 square feet of comfortable living sp

Featured Listings