1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bayside%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 800 Bayway Boulevard 26, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,108.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 405
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8496979
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Condo
  5. Building: Bayside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your opportunity to own a true waterfront gem in the heart of Clearwater Beach! This beautifully positioned condo at 800 Bayway Blvd, Unit 26 offers the perfect blend of lifestyle, investme
Details for 800 Bayway Boulevard 16, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $987.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 405
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478348
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Condo
  5. Building: Bayside Condo
  6. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated TURN KEY 1 bedroom, 1 bath waterfront unit offering the perfect blend of modern coastal style and turnkey convenience located in highly desirable Clearwater Beach. Located on the
Details for 800 Bayway Boulevard 28, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $960.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 405
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8496542
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Condo
  5. Building: Bayside Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Dreaming of the perfect beach getaway in Clearwater Beach? This is your opportunity to own a slice of paradisewhether for personal use or as a high performing investment property. Rarely available, th
Details for 800 Bayway Boulevard 14, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $861.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 329
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 405
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8392983
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Condo
  5. Building: Bayside Condo
  6. Provided by: COX ESTATES REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, waterfront Condo in Clearwater Beach. Fully furnished. Income generating that you can self manage or hire a management company of your choice. Private pool entrance. Walking distance to whi
Details for 5000 Culbreath Key Way 4303, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1097
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8490191
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
  5. Building: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
  6. Elementary School: Anderson
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
***Priced to Sell***Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully updated 3rd floor condo offering serene views of both the bay and the sparkling community pool. Perfectly positioned along Ga
Details for 800 Bayway Boulevard 17, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $679.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 405
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8413815
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Condo
  5. Building: Bayside Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lowest price on the beach! No rental restrictions! Income opportunity! Not a condo hotel. Second floor furnished condo did not flood during helene! Rarely available on clearwater's south beach, vacati
Details for 5000 Culbreath Key Way 8-302, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1098
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8503738
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
  5. Building: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
  6. Elementary School: Anderson
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Dont miss the chance to own a place where the days seem to slow just enough to be savored. Tucked inside the gated waterfront community of Culbreath Key, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath con
Details for 5000 Culbreath Key Way 1-306, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8503686
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
  5. Building: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched on the third floor in highly sought after Culbreath Key Bayside Condominiums, this beautifully reimagined two bedroom, two bathroom residence blends coastal charm with modern sophistication, o
Details for 5000 Culbreath Key Way 8-212, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8476333
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
  5. Building: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
  6. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the desirable waterfront community of Culbreath Key, this fully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers modern style, comfort, and convenien
Details for 5000 Culbreath Key Way 9-112, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $231,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 654
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8476645
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
  5. Building: Culbreath Key Bayside Condomin
  6. Elementary School: Anderson
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the most beautiful Sunsets every evening from your beautiful waterfront condo. This beautifully corner unit is located in Building 9 which has an elevator and is the last building closest to Tam

Featured Listings