1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Clearwater%Point%7%Tennis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 830 Gulfview Boulevard 501, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1310
  8. Acreage: 2.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8488507
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Clearwater Point 8 Tennis
  5. Building: Clearwater Point 8 Tennis
  6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*private beach* community with 3 heated pools located on the southern tip of world famous clearwater beach. 5th floor super spacious south facing condo for that winter warmth (over 1300sqft) with gorg
Details for 855 Bayway Boulevard 308, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8499955
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Clearwater Point 7 Tennis
  5. Building: Clearwater Point 7 Tennis
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning corner unit on Clearwater Beach, where sweeping water views can be enjoyed from nearly every room. Situated on the quieter south end of this award w
Details for 851 Bayway Boulevard 405, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1310
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8507467
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Clearwater Point 7 Tennis
  5. Building: Clearwater Point 7 Tennis
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise at Clearwater Point! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath semi furnished waterfront condominium offers the perfect blend of coastal luxury, comfort, and convenience in one of
Details for 830 Gulfview Boulevard 502, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1310
  7. Acreage: 2.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8471359
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Clearwater Point 8 Tennis
  5. Building: Clearwater Point 8 Tennis
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 800 Gulfview Boulevard 403, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 449
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1260
  9. Acreage: 2.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8346212
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Clearwater Point 8 Tennis
  5. Building: Clearwater Point 8 Tennis
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This unit is centrally located in Clearwater Beach. Walking distance to world famous Clearwater Beach and Sand Key. The unit is being sold furnished and turn key for the sellers convenience and for

Featured Listings