1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Jamestown%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1275 85th Avenue N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $163,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1180
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8465041
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED. BRING ALL OFFERS! FULLY REMODELED to include New AC, Hot Water Heater, Electrical Panel, Appliances, and more. Rare, oversized 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit in the sought after Jamestown
Details for 1140 84th Avenue N D, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 965
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4676161
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: INTEGRA REALTY GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for a conveniently located condo near I 275, Gandy and Howard Franklin Bridges with low maintenance and updated features? This beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo features though
Details for 8500 13th Street N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 965
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8463104
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunningly Remodeled 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in Highly Desirable Jamestown Condominiums Move In Ready Bliss! Welcome to modern coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 b
Details for 1143 85th Terrace N D, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 19.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8481540
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This building did not sustain any flood damage, and was not effected with flooding from any storms. Discover the charm and potential of this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the most affordable Jamestown
Details for 1151 85th Avenue N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $143,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 965
  10. Acreage: 19.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8482299
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condoperfectly situated in a prime central lo
Details for 8565 12th Way N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 965
  7. Acreage: 19.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8504848
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 1st floor 2BR/2BA condo with tile floors and new bedroom carpet. Kitchen features white shaker cabinets, leather look tops, breakfast bar & new stainless appliances, open to dining room. Livin
Details for 8490 13th Street N A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8480212
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Jamestown Condo
  5. Building: Jamestown Condo
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless Florida living in this stunningly renovated ground floor condo in the sought after Jamestown community. Perfectly positioned just minutes from the vibrant energy of Downtown St.

Featured Listings