1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Forest%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6438 93rd Terrace N 603, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8465495
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lake Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Skyview
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Supremely and centrally located in Pinellas County whether heading to the beaches or downtown St. Pete, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage is a RARE FIND under $300K! At 1620 SF of interior livin
Details for 6462 92nd Place N 803, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1190
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8495375
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lake Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Skyview
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Pinellas Park
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready to own and not rent? This is an opportunity you don't want to miss! Brand new, updated, immaculate, custom top of the line condo in the highly desirable Lake Forest community. This 2 bed, 1.5
Details for 6436 92nd Place N 1005, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,879.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,987
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1250
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6395433
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lake Forest Condo
  6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Gem in Pinellas Park! Welcome to Lake Forest Condoswhere comfort, convenience, and community come together. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is nearly 1,250 sq ft of living space a
Details for 6206 92nd Place N 3605, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 329
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1405
  10. Acreage: 2.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8396255
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lake Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price adjustment just made! Seller is motivated so bring a proposal. A clean 4 pt inspection recently done. Was under contract, but the buyer's financin
Details for 129 Camphor Circle C, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 915
  9. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8474438
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Gardens of Forest Lakes, one of Oldsmars well kept secret communities. This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo is a true move in ready home. The features and amenities are apparent upon enterin
Details for 140 Hunter Lake Drive G, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,945.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 915
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8501829
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
  6. Provided by: 1 REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home this modern 2 Bedroom/2 Bathroom condo offers convenient location between Palm Harbor & Tampa, and maintenance free living at The Gardens of Forrest Lakes community. Located on the seco
Details for 121 Loblolly Court C, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $161,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 915
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4692680
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
  6. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner remodeled for family member but family member chose other living arrangements. Here is your chance to have a fully updated unit fit for higher end living without the cost.
Details for 134 Sycamore Lane H, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 915
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8470705
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in fantastic Gardens of Forest lakes, offers perfect blend of comfort and convenience. As you step inside, you will be greeted by an open floor plan
Details for 124 Loblolly Court H, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 915
  9. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8481313
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: The Gardens Of Forest Lakes Co
  5. Building: The Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: HOMESMART
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor friendly opportunity: This turn key property currently has a cash flowing year long tenant in place, making it an excellent 1031 exchange option for investors seeking immediate rental income
Details for 124 Loblolly Court D, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 975
  9. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8487484
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo The
  6. Provided by: LYN PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Unit tottaly Renovated New Kitchen Bath Bathrooms and flooring at the Garden of Forest lakes 2 Bedroom 2 bath

Featured Listings