1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Patriot%Square%Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4138 37th Street S 144, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1075
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499847
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Patriot Square Apts
  5. Building: Patriot Square Apts
  6. Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully updated condo, your own slice of paradise! Nestled in a gated 55+ community that allows under 55 60 days out of the year, youll enjoy access to two sparkling pools, tennis
Details for 3958 37th Street S 28, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8472605
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Patriot Square Apts
  5. Building: Patriot Square Apts
  6. Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
No flood insurance required corner unit! Stunning coastal living in the burgeoning skyway marina district. Move right into the impeccably maintained 2 bedroom 2 full bathroom *pet friendly* condo in t
Details for 3910 37th Street S 39, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1385
  9. Acreage: 9.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8461570
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Patriot Square Apts
  5. Building: Patriot Square Apts
  6. Provided by: NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO PATRIOT SQUARE where easy, active living meets everyday comfort in the heart of St. Petersburgs Skyway Marina District. Designed for the 55+ lifestyle, this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath res
Details for 3810 37th Street S 63, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1075
  7. Acreage: 9.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8490722
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Patriot Square Apts
  5. Building: Patriot Square Apts
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, maintenance free living in the highly sought after 55+ community of Patriot Square Apartments! This fully furnished condo is truly move in readyjust bring your suitcase and start enjo
Details for 4115 34th Way S 195, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1075
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8443423
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Patriot Square Apts
  5. Building: Patriot Square Apts
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in a Vibrant 55+ Gated Community Minutes to the Gulf Beaches! Welcome to Patriot Square, a beautifully maintained 55+ gated community in St. Petersburg, Florida, of
Details for 3585 41st Terrace S 225, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $188,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1075
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8465634
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Patriot Square Apts
  5. Building: Patriot Square Apts
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this partially furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the vibrant, gated 55+ community of Patriot Square. This first floor unit offers 1,075 square feet of comfortable living space. T
Details for 3480 41st Avenue S 178, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1075
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8433623
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Patriot Square Apts
  5. Building: Patriot Square Apts
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of St. Petersburgs lively Skyway Marina District! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo is nestled within the highly desirable, ga

Featured Listings