1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Bellamy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8015 Marbella Creek Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3616
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8434118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Chase
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Chase, a private gated community tucked away in a prime location that keeps you close to everything while still offering a sense of retreat. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home at 801
Details for 9084 Arndale Circle, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2084
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8466623
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located on a quiet, low traffic street in the heart of Tampa. Built in 1973, this 1,308 sq ft residence sits on a spacious 7,370 sq
Details for 9043 Hickory Circle, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2315
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8492987
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained home located in the desirable Town n Country area. This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a convenient full bathroom located outside next t
Details for 9803 Long Meadow Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3129
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8503888
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Town Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: J M CASTRO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Warm, Welcoming, and All Yours.This 2,200 square foot, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom oasis is located on the tranquil edges of the Towne Park community, nestled on a sleepy half acre conservation lot. Step
Details for 11308 Wickersley Place, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2338
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8486699
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Ravinia Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this Fabulous Opportunity in RAVINIA! 3 bedrooms, 2 Baths PLUS a 2 Car Attached Garage with a Desirable Open Floor Plan; this is the ONE youve been waiting for! Enter through the front door
Details for 6510 Spanish Moss Circle, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2992
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8474441
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Logan Gate Village
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New price... Reduced by $50,000! Motivated sellers! Welcome to this lovely 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in the heart of the logan gate community in northwest
Details for 8421 Edgewater Place Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1842
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8507628
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Place
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning 3 BR/2.5 BA/1 Car Garage townhome in the GATED community of Edgewater Place. This beautifully fully updated home offers low maintenance living in a prime location near Citrus Park
Details for 10118 Westpark Preserve Blvd, TAMPA, FL 33625
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $317,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4673961
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Westpark Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Bellamy
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: MCKAY MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a garage in the desirable gated community of Westpark Preserve. The home features an open floor plan and a convenient half bath downstairs, and

Featured Listings