Searching on:
- School = Belmont
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $292,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8464701
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Belmont Twnhms Prcl F
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $282,500.00
- Price sqft: $117.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2409
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8504806
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3b
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $282,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8469434
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Belmont Twnhms Prcl F
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8462858
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Belmont Twnhms Prcl F
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,500.00
- Price sqft: $145.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,500
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1861
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8464484
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: WIMAUMA
- Zipcode: 33598
- Subdivision: Ayersworth Glen Ph 3b
- Elementary School: Belmont
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice