1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Booker T. Washington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1208 Kennedy Boulevard 618, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 122
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8463040
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Grand Central At Kennedy Resid
  5. Building: Grand Central At Kennedy Resid
  6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This expertly appointed Magenta floor plan showcases a no expense spared transformation with sophisticated design and premium finishes rarely seen in this building. The open layout features two bedro
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2313, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $623.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 714
  8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8490578
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  7. Middle School: Stewart
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One of the few recently updated residences in SkyPoint, this condo offers the rare convenience of moving into a beautifully finished home without the time, expense, or uncertainty of renovations. Cons
Details for 705 Plymouth Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1816
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8475587
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Robles Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for the perfect home that combines the charm of the 1920s with modern amenities? Look no further than this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath bungalow in the heart of Tampa, FL. Completely renovated
Details for 1310 19th Avenue A, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2062
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8462058
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Cuscaden Grove
  5. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This active income producing property is located in the historic VM Ybor area and awaiting its new homeowner! This charming bungalow offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and historic charm,
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2513, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $402,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 714
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8497343
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
  5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Blake
  9. Provided by: WESTON GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Downtown living at it's finest! Come and see what easy maintenance City living has to offer in the SkyPoint condominiums. This modern condo has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a private balcony to enjoy pr
Details for 2604 18th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1242
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8479594
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Watch Hill
  5. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Ybor Citywhere historic charm meets modern convenience. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan designed for both ever
Details for 2613 21st Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1450
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8485950
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Ybor City Plan Of An Add
  5. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
* * FANTASTIC LAYOUT AND EXCITING LOCATION * * Welcome to this remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of historic Ybor City. Blending modern updates with classic neighborhood charm, this move i
Details for 1810 Palm Avenue 4103, TAMPA, FL 33605
Condominium
  1. Price: $294,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1228
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8499516
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: The Quarter At Ybor
  5. Building: The Quarter At Ybor
  6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: ton
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ybor city!!! Walk to it all..... Quiet community blocks from all the hot spots ybor city has to offer!! Amazing 2 bedroom / 2 bath first floor condo with private entrance from the street completely
Details for 1004 22nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1918
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8489680
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: La Paloma
  5. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Discover the perfect blend of historic charm, modern updates, and income potential in this captivating two story home at 1004 E 22nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605, nestled in the desirable L
Details for 1910 Palm Avenue 9101, TAMPA, FL 33605
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 915
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8487729
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: The Quarter At Ybor
  5. Building: The Quarter At Ybor
  6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
  7. Middle School: Stewart
  8. High School: ton
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare 1BR + Office with Pool Views in The Quarter at Ybor Welcome to city living in the heart of historic Ybor City. This rare first floor 1 bedroom condo with a separate office/flex space is locate

Featured Listings