1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Clark
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19117 Mandarin Grove Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4787
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8505398
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcl 6 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** HIGHEST & BEST by Tuesday, May 12th 1:00 PM *** Set on an expansive nearly half acre cul de sac homesite with tranquil pond views, this exceptional luxury executive residence in West Meadows off
Details for 19328 Autumn Woods Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3934
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8503456
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcls 21 22
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hawthorne Estates, an exclusive gated enclave in the highly sought after West Meadows community. From the moment you drive through the gates, youll be captivated by the lush landscape and t
Details for 8613 Herons Cove Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3148
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8410546
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcl 5 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New A/C 4/26. All New Flooring installed 4/2026. Stunning Lakefront Pool Home in Desirable West Meadows Welcome to your dream home in the heart of sunny Tampa, Florida! Nestled in the sought after co
Details for 19027 Dove Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3219
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8499729
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcl 5 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked within the established West Meadows community of New Tampa, this home offers a lifestyle that blends everyday comfort with thoughtful convenience
Details for 8215 Myrtle Point Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3514
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8499377
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FROM A BRAND NEW ROOF TO LUXURY VINYL PLANK FLOORS, this updated and upgraded home stands out in many ways but most of all for its wonderfully wooded privacy in the back of West Meadows Preserve! C
Details for 18220 Stillwell Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3230
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8499725
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Place Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This New Tampa home has been beloved by the same owners for over twenty years, now it's time to hand over the keys to the next! Providing 4 bedrooms + a designated office, and 3 full bathrooms, this h
Details for 8212 Cypress Breeze Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3202
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8485724
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Parcels 12a 12b1
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A new roof will be installed at seller expenses & buyer's choice of shower glass door to be installed before closing!!! ***enjoy resort style living in
Details for 19129 Lake Audubon Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2607
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8412270
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcl 20c Ph
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One level Townhome LARGE PRICE REDUCTION DONT MISS OUT! Welcome to this impeccably upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 2 car garage, in the highly desirable Audubon Landing community of West Me
Details for 18955 Wood Sage Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2364
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8490778
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcl 4 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lender offering $5,000 towards buyers closing costs! Ask your agent for details! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus office, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, ideally located in th
Details for 19182 Lake Audubon Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2327
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8498013
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: West Meadows Prcl 20c Ph
  5. Elementary School: Clark
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pond view, screened lanai, gated community with pool, and approximately 0.3 mi to Clark Elementary. This 3 bedroom Tampa home is positioned on a cul de sac and features a 2 car garage with new garage

Featured Listings