1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Conway Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4820 Conway Road 130, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6400637
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  5. Middle School: Conway
  6. High School: Boone
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 4820 Conway
Details for 4367 Thornbriar Lane 206, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6400169
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
  5. Building: Regency Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA TOP REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Regency Gardensan exceptional opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike. Ideally located just minutes from shopping, dining, and Orlando International Airport, this 2 bedroom, 2 b
Details for 5540 Devonbriar Way 203, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $127,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6397333
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
  5. Building: Regency Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Investment Opportunity: Long term tenant in place, start earning on your closing day! 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom Condo located in sought after Regency Gardens. This is their bigger 1/1, open floor
Details for 5601 Rosebriar Way S106, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 660
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6400271
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens Condominiums
  5. Building: Regency Gardens Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION ! LOCATION! just about 6 minutes from Downtown and the Orlando International AIRPORT. This Stunning FIRST FLOOR 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Condo in the desirable resort style Regency Garden Commun
Details for 4400 Thornbriar Lane A202, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 935
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6356807
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
  5. Building: Regency Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner Condo!!! welcome !! INVESTMENT!! THE BEST VIEW IN THE BUILDING WITH ACTIVE TENANT This exceptional unit offers the most breathtaking panoramic views available, ensuring high demand and premiu
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 810
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6389670
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens Condominium
  5. Building: Regency Gardens Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Ready to move into a 2nd floor condo unit in Southeast Orlando features: a renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, updated bathrooms, wood laminate flooring, and an indoor
Details for 4225 Thornbriar Lane 201, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 580
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6399330
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
  5. Building: Regency Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Investment Opportunity: Long term tenant in place, start earning on your closing day! 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom Condo located in sought after Regency Gardens. Open floor plan with kitchen overloo
Details for 5600 Devonbriar Way N203, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 935
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6404004
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
  5. Building: Regency Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo at Regency Gardens, located in the heart of Orlando. This second floor unit offers a bright, open layout with comfortable living and dining spaces, perfect
Details for 2960 Semoran Boulevard 1503, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 889
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6404026
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Centre Court Condo 04 Ph 02
  5. Building: Centre Court Condo 04 Ph 02
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Conveniently located in the gated community of Wimbledon Park, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers a functional 889 sq. ft. layout featuring a kitchen/family room combo. This residence provi
Details for 4225 Thornbriar Lane 208, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $112,500
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 580
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6340800
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Regency Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming and beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located on the second floor of the highly desirable Regency Gardens community in Orlando. This inviting home showcases an open floor plan fi

Featured Listings