1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. City = Orlando
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2233 Lake Pickett Road, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Land
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $198,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 277
  5. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5132240
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a .51 acre homesite in the sought after Lake Pickett area of Central Florida. This rear positioned parcel offers enhanced privacy in a tranquil setting while maintaining except
Details for 9061 Lee Vista Boulevard 1306, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 776
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5140489
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Central Park On Lee Vista
  5. Building: Central Park On Lee Vista
  6. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
  7. Middle School: Odyssey
  8. Provided by: ALTIS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a well maintained apartment at a very attractive price in the desirable Central Park community. This residence features 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom and offers access to a communi
Listing Details for 2026 Jackson Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1224
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: S5142929
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Dollins L J Sunset Park
  5. Elementary School: Orange Center Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Jones
  8. Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious one story home offering three bedrooms, each with its own full bathroom. The home features a generous living and dining room combination with laminate flooring, creating a comfortable and fun
Details for 728 Ridenhour Circle 728, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: S5149283
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  5. Building: Plaza De Las Fuentes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winegard Elem
  7. Middle School: Judson B Walker
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Come tour this affordable 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home today! Enjoy 820 square feet of living space while being situated just minutes away from a wide variety of shops and major highways, such as US 441
Details for 4886 Conway Road 76, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 938
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6150304
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  5. Middle School: Conway
  6. High School: Boone
  7. Provided by: HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Desirable Conway Area This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located on the 2nd floor of the peaceful Sienna Place community in the established Conway are
Details for 7350 Westpointe Boulevard 215, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 842
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6325240
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Dunes Private Residenc
  5. Building: Bermuda Dunes Private Residence
  6. Elementary School: Westpointe
  7. Middle School: Gotha
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**NEW COMPETITIVE PRICE** You've seen the rest, now check out THE BEST. Welcome to Bermuda Dunes a premier condo experience nestled aside the MetroWest golf course just minutes away from Universal Stu
Details for 7601 Canada Avenue 617, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 542
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6332553
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Staysky Suites
  5. Provided by: M2M REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
High volume of confirmed rental reservations that can convey with the sale!!! Incredible investment opportunity just 8 minutes from EPIC Universe and 10 minutes from the Orange County Convention Cen
Details for 8101 Resort Village Drive 31210, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 270
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6336228
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Live Above the Adventure 12th Floor Resort Condo with Pirate Ship Pool View! Unlock a front row seat to fun and fantasy with this rare 12th floor gem at the highly acclaimed Lake Buena Vista Resort
Details for 12020 Villanova Drive 103, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 790
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6346440
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Villanovahunters Crk Condo
  5. Building: Villanovahunters Crk Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
New Price! Come see the New Granite Kitchen Counter Tops and New Sink just installed Feb 2026. Welcome to this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo that offers both comfort and convenience. Located in a prime loca
Details for 7383 Universal Boulevard 910, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 671
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6347238
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Point Orlando Residence Condo
  5. Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living at The Point Orlando! This 9th floor, 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence combines comfort and convenience with stunning views from your private balcony. The fully equipped kitc

Featured Listings