1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Gorrie
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 343, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1009
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8475780
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
***Price Reduction**.Welcome to this gorgeous fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in Harbour Islands luxurious waterfront Parkcrest community. Located in the heart of downtown Tampa, this be
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 109, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504350
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully updated, this light filled home features soaring ceilings and stylish details throughout. The main level offers an open kitchen with ample counter space and bar seating
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1320, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 934
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8489742
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo, perfectly situated on sought after Harbor Island a minute's walk to Water Street! Designed to impress, this stunning residence features
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1215, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1073
  7. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8487236
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated community on highly sought after Harbour Island. This second floor residence showcases an open, split floor plan. The spacious,
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1223, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 784
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8497785
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
CASH BUYER INCENTIVE AVAILABLE. Located in the heart of Harbour Island, one of the highest ranked neighborhoods in the entire country! For the buyer that values convenience & turnkey investment, this
Details for 501 Knights Run Ave  1234, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8489312
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience upscale urban living in the heart of Harbour Island at 501 Knights Run Ave in Harbour Place, a gated waterfront community just steps from Downtown Tampa. This immaculate 1 bedroom, 1 bath s
Details for 406 Cedar Avenue 408, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $308,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 906
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8448610
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hyde Park Towers A South Tampa Jewel | 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Water Views located just off Davis Island bridge and close walk to Downtown Tampa! THIS SEL
Details for 1000 Horatio Street 215, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1068
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8429394
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Place Ii A Condomini
  5. Building: Hyde Park Place Ii A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live in the heart of Hyde Park in a residential neighborhood for under $230K. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an opportunity to secure a well locate

Featured Listings