1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = John M Sexton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5900 21st Street N 15, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8498824
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
St Pete's Best Kept Secret! Reall nice 2BR/1Bth 2nd Floor Condo in "F" Building! Carpet Flooring in Living Room, Dining Room, Hallway and Bedrooms; Tile flooring in Florida Room. Modern Kitchen wit
Details for 6055 21st Street N 12, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $85,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 585
  10. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8491440
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
St. Pete's Best Kept Secret! Immaculate and fully furnished 1BR, 1Bth Second Floor Condo in "J" Building! Carpet Flooring in Living Room, Dining Room, Hallway, Bedroom and Florida Room. Modern Kitc
Details for 1900 59th Avenue N 305, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 910
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8463678
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
St. Pete's Best Kept Secret! 2BR/1Bth 3rd Floor Waterfront in Oasis Building with beautiful views of the pond! Laminate flooring in Living Room, Dining Room and Hallway. Carpet in Bedrooms. Linole
Details for 5945 21st Street N 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $67,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 858
  8. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8497255
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering a $2,000 credit toward the buyers closing costs, making this charming 55+ condo an even more affordable opportunity for comfortable year round living or the perfect seasonal retreat
Details for 6000 20th Street N 127, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Condominium
  1. Price: $60,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $68,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 625
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8417862
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
  5. Building: Town Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  7. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
St. Pete's Best Kept Secret! Really Nice 1BR/1Bth 2nd Floor Condominium in "MANOR" Building. Beautifully maintained with pride of ownership. Laminate and tile flooring! Fully applianced kitchen. HVAC

Featured Listings