Searching on:
- School = Kathleen Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9540
- Acreage: 5.86 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4960558
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Bridgefield Ph 02
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8670
- Acreage: 10.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4957280
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Socrum Elem
- Middle School: Kathleen
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 603
- Acreage: 4.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4623614
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,088.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 10/25/25
- Days On Market: 603
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 4.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4623608
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5280
- Acreage: 1.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8483106
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Kathleen Elem
- Middle School: Kathleen
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 9.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487887
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
- Middle School: Kathleen
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $979,799.00
- Price sqft: $167.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5850
- Acreage: 1.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4960569
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Shivers Acres
- Elementary School: Kathleen Elem
- Middle School: Kathleen
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $975,900.00
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Acreage: 18.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4954632
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: Socrum Elem
- Middle School: Kathleen
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505807
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6310
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: L4961688
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Golf Course
- Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
- Middle School: Kathleen
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice