1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Whitney Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 910 Lascala Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4310
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6397847
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Belmere Village G2 48 65
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity to own a stunning mediterranean style home with water views and a private courtyard, located in the highly sought after, gated belmere community. This exceptional residence truly ch
Details for 11410 Rapallo Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 508
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4058
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6265256
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Belmere Village G2 48 65
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 6 bedroom Park Square home in Windermere combines elegance and functionality. The first floor features formal living and dining areas, a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances a
Details for 849 Shadowmoss Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3642
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402463
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Westfield 03 Phb Am
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: XCELLENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Winter Garden Location | Westfield Lakes Welcome to this lovely 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in the highly sought after Westfield Lakes community. With strong curb appeal and a we
Details for 2205 Wintermere Pointe Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4785
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6398720
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Wintermere Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of wintermere pointe in winter garden, fl, this spacious. 25 acre, 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home for sale in winter garden offers nearly 3,750 square feet of well designed
Details for 1028 Lascala Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2856
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6400649
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Belmere Village G2 48 65
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exceptional opportunity to own a renovated waterfront pool residence in the prestigious, gated community of belmere. Meticulously maintained, this elegant single story home embodies ref
Details for 14790 Tullamore Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3970
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395287
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Expansive and Inviting! Welcome home to 14790 Tullamore Loop. Location says it all! Convenient to restaurants, shopping, highways, theme parks, and more, this gated community remains one of the most p
Details for 2478 Prairie View Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2766
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6400594
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Wintermere Pointe Ph 02 46141
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning four bedroom, three bathroom home in the highly sought after Wintermere Pointe community, complete with a spacious three car garage. Upon entry, you are welcomed by a bright, open concept
Details for Windermere Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 213
  5. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6350486
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  5. Middle School: SunRidge
  6. High School: West Orange
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Looking for land with purpose and potential? This parcel (ID 312228000000032) in desirable Orange County offers a rare opportunity to create something extraordinary in a naturally rich environment. Se

Featured Listings