1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Lewis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6410 112th Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $628,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4468
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8459243
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Frances Arbor Villas
  5. Elementary School: Lewis
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLERS OFFERING A $8000.00 BUYERS CREDIT FOR ANY OFFERS ACCEPTED AND CLOSED WITHIN 35 DAYS .In a setting amongst the beautiful oaks of Temple Terrace , with the Hillsborough River and the Temple Terr
Details for 2150 Brooke Road, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3788
  8. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4961220
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Elementary School: Lewis Anna Woodbury
  5. Middle School: Fort Meade
  6. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a slice of Old Florida living in Fort Meade, where wide open spaces and quiet surroundings set the tone while still being centrally located b
Details for 12935 Rain Forest Street, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3463
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8481403
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Terrace Add
  5. Elementary School: Lewis
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool home with lanai on a cul de sac under grand oaks in raintree terrace near usf with bonus room/office! Dont miss this opportunity to own a 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 2 car garage pool home tucked away
Details for 6326 Queensway Dr, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3365
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8499546
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Theresa Arbor
  5. Elementary School: Lewis
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the desirable Theresa Arbor community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida style living. With a low annual H
Details for 12108 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3390
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8449800
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lewis
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a place where comfort, craftsmanship, and calm come together in perfect harmony. Built in 2005 and thoughtfully maintained, this four bedroom, two bath residence with a two car garage
Details for 11912 Riverhills Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3882
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8504355
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lewis
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come enjoy this beautifully maintained Mid Century Modern split level home, perfectly situated on a rare double lot (nearly 0.40 acres) just across from
Details for Brooke Lakes Drive, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Land
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 242
  5. Acreage: 9.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5134579
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Brooke Lakes Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Lewis Anna Woodbury
  6. Middle School: Fort Meade
  7. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own 9.5+ acres of land for sale with lake access in Fort Meade. Located in the desirable Brooke Lakes community, this vacant residential lotoffers privacy, natural beauty, a
Details for 6101 Soaring Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3379
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8463109
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Terrace Sub W
  5. Elementary School: Lewis
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the heart of Temple Terrace, a community known for its tree lined streets, hometown charm, and vibrant year round events. From parades and fe
Details for 11003 Kewanee Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1875
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506850
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Temple Terrace Hills
  5. Elementary School: Lewis
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious and move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Temple Terrace! Offering 1,875 sq ft of living space, this home f
Details for 310 Willow Oak Court, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 609
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3491
  10. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: L4947436
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: River Ridge Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lewis Anna Woodbury
  6. Middle School: Fort Meade
  7. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this Ft. Meade beauty! This gorgeous home has 3 bedrooms and 2 baths!! Custom built home on 3.8 private acres with a 3 car spacious garage and a beautiful brick fireplace to warm

Featured Listings