Searching on:
- School = Loughman Oaks Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,665,000.00
- Days On Market: 0
- Acreage: 25.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5112274
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Acreage: 6.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6373430
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Burns David Sub
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Davenport
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $835,000.00
- Days On Market: 0
- Acreage: 4.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5112272
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $747,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3940
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6394455
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3586
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4656210
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5019
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142945
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $655,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3243
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5149584
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 1
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3514
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5099708
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Solterra Oakmont Ph 01
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3836
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5149133
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 01
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4190
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402038
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice