1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Ozona
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2900 Grovewood Boulevard E C, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8497739
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Beacon Groves
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A pretty villa located in Palm Harbor. With 2 beds and 2 bath. A sunny Lani. A community pool to enjoy with family. Close to stores foryour shopping needs.
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 42, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1410
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8468572
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ozona
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Looking for a 2 bed, 2 bath condo under $250k in Palm Harbor with investment potential and access to top local attractions? This rare multi unit opportunity at Harbor Club gives you the entire floor t
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 163, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1128
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8479817
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ozona
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbor Club Condominiums, one of Palm Harbors best kept secrets, where resort style living meets everyday convenience at an affordable price. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 83, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8500697
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ozona
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the harbor club condos lifestyle with low maintenance living right next to the pinellas trail! No flood insurance is required for this property! This is a first floor, corner unit, turn key
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 121, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8494673
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ozona
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ground floor updated 2 bed 2 bath condo features concrete core waterproof plank flooring granite counter tops wood cabinets SS appliances come and get it before its gone
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 21, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 27.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8483559
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ozona
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an incredible opportunity in the heart of Palm Harbor, perfectly positioned along ALT 19 and just minutes from the charm and coastal lifestyle of Downtown Dunedin. This property offers the
Details for 18 Yawl Lane 18, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Land
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 370
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Community Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8383101
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Elementary School: Ozona
  5. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  7. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Crystal Bay A Hidden Gem of Waterfront Tranquility. Step into the peaceful rhythm of coastal living in this highly sought after community,

Featured Listings