Searching on:
- School = Pizzo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $59.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7440
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8483582
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Pizzo
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8482263
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Temple Terraces
- Elementary School: Pizzo
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $234,999.00
- Price sqft: $161.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500526
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Sunridge Of Tampa Bay A Condom
- Elementary School: Pizzo
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8491955
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $162,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8487175
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Stone Creek Pointe A Condomini
- Building: Stone Creek Pointe A Condomini
- Elementary School: Pizzo
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 561
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8315520
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
Condominium
- Price: $136,500.00
- Price sqft: $149.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8456208
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: The Oaks
- Building: The Oaks
- Elementary School: Pizzo
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8485608
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: The Oaks
- Building: The Oaks
- Elementary School: Pizzo
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1