1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Reddick
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9400 160th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,273.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2434
  7. Acreage: 86.70 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6364015
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: Crowns Way South
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: PROPERTIO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a a large 86.7 acre equestrian property, located in NW Marion county, close to the famous 225A in the heart of horse country. Minutes to I 75, WEC, and Hits. Corner lot has mag
Details for 5100 Hwy 329, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,353.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2179
  8. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM722403
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: Interstate No 75
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Equal parts elegant homestead and serious equestrian operation, this 50+/ acre farm offers the rare combination of refined living and top tier horse facilities in the heart of Ocala's premier equestr
Details for 11632 Bill Tucker Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 517
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Creek
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8329439
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Balmboyette Area
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: AMERITRUST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare 10 acre offering consists of two adjacent 5 acre parcels located at 11632 Bill Tucker Rd (Parcel #U 29 31 20 ZZZ 000003 19440.0) and 10502 Bill Tucker Rd (Parcel #U 29 31 20 ZZZ 000003 19430
Details for 5441 Janes Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 811
  3. Acreage: 19.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3505957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A fantastic land opportunity for Home Builders, Investors, Farmers, or anyone looking for almost 20 acres. High and Dry! This prime area has lots of new construction being built and recent new communi
Details for 5100 Hwy 329, REDDICK, FL 32686
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2232
  7. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM722441
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Elementary School: Reddick
  5. Middle School: North Marion
  6. High School: North Marion
  7. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Train, compete, and thrive on this 50+/ acre horse farm that provides a fantastic base of operations and plenty of flexibility for further customization. Nestled just a short drive from both HITS and
Details for 5073 Stone Harbor Cir, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3969
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8495951
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this this beautifully updated home, set on one of the largest lots in Valencia Lakesspanning over a third of an acre. This expansive Den Vizcaya model showcases more than $200,000 in recent
Details for 3103 Marine Grass Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4585
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8488004
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Berry Bay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this stunning, fully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in the desirable Berry Bay community. Built in 2023 and meticulously enhanced, this expansive
Details for 4902 Eagle Rock Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3800
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8494695
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Berry Bay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when you can own this like new, fully upgraded 2024 Mira Lago by M/I Homes, perfectly positioned on a premium cul de sac lot with water views in the highly sought after Berry Bay com
Details for 6124 160th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
Land
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM716763
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Subdivision: Whippoorwill Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away towards the end of a quiet country road, this 20 acre parcel is the perfect canvas for your dream horse farm. With a gently rolling land, a stunning landscape dotted by mature oaks, and mu
Details for 16938 Scuba Crest Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3949
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8460231
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Forest Brooke Active Adult Ph
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced below appraised value! Stunning pool home in southshore bay lagoon community! Welcome to 16938 scuba crest dr, an exceptional luxury home in the gated southshore bay lagoon community in wimauma

Featured Listings