Searching on:
- School = Sawgrass
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,435,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7018
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8423274
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sun Plaza Isles Sec 3
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8482306
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $958,900.00
- Price sqft: $292.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3274
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398801
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: SELECTA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $900,000.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500306
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,125.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8491475
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Florida Riviera 10
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8502676
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Riviera North The 1st Add
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $894,999
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2430
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8485839
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Riviera North The
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4852
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5109211
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Ridgeview Ph 2
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $859,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1787
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8490371
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sun Plaza Isles Sec 3
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3814
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5141203
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34714
- Subdivision: Wellness Rdg Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice