1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Windy Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17321 Promenade Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1791
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6393977
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Chateau Condominiums At Magnol
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate blend of security, serenity, and style in the premier guard gated, lakefront community of magnolia pointe. This unique two story residence offers a "lock and leave" lifestyle w
Details for 3624 Westerham Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1659
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6401134
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Brighton At Kings Ridge Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3624 Westerham Drive in the highly desirable KINGS RIDGE 55+ guard gated golf community in Clermont, Florida, where resort style living meets
Details for 16540 Sunshine Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 492
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6373325
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Elite Resorts At Citrus Valley
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: KISHROY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Citrus Valley RV Resort in Clermont, Floridawhere resort style living meets flexibility and opportunity. This land owned, non age restricted property features a 2022 Chariot Eagle home and
Details for 2450 Cypress Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $241,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 888
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5112118
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Elite Resorts At Citrus Valley
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly desirable community of Elite Resorts at Citrus Valley! This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenie
Details for 10301 Us Highway 27  110-6a, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5109080
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Vacation Village Condo
  5. Building: Vacation Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Windy Hill
  8. High School: East Ridge
  9. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Vacation Village blends stylish updates with an easy, low maintenance lifestyle. From the moment you step inside, the ch
Details for 10301 Us Highway 27  58 Hilltop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 890
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5110804
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Vacation Village Condo
  5. Building: Vacation Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Windy Hill
  8. High School: East Ridge
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated in 2025 Modern Living with All New Finishes Experience the peace of mind that comes with an updated home. This bright and inviting 2 bedroom unit underwent a renovation in 2025, topped off
Details for 10301 U S Highway 27  172, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 736
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5108300
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Vacation Village
  5. Building: Vacation Village
  6. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Windy Hill
  8. High School: East Ridge
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a must see! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home features a NEW ROOF installed in 9/2025. The home is light and bright with lots of windows and a solar tube in the kitchen. The kitchen
Details for 2410 Limewood Avenue 304, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Land
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Community Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6394920
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Elite Resorts At Citrus Valley
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exciting opportunity to own your own rv slip inside elite resorts at citrus valley, one of clermonts most sought after luxury rv resort communities, located approximately 12 miles from disney and r

Featured Listings