Searching on:
- School = Sessums
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2513
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8443440
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Riverview Lakes
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $277,950.00
- Price sqft: $147.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,900
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1887
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8484882
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 2 Prcl N
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2448
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7881110
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Riverview Lakes
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1626
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8496023
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Twnhms West Phas
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1774
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454670
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 2b22c
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $204,999.00
- Price sqft: $141.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1445
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505789
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Twnhms West Phas
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice