1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunrise
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14038 Jomatt Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,059,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5851
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6394977
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous pool home in Cypress Reserve featuring a private office, loft/game room, theater room, and over 4,100 sq ft with a 3 car garage. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers thoughtful
Details for 141 Winghurst Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 914
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3754
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4940735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Kings Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: MOSN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful home in the very secure upscale neighborhood of the "Preserves at Eastwood", Kings Pointe in Orlando. This home has had many upgrades including renovated bathrooms, new LVP floors
Details for 4430 177th Street, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5000
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8449375
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks 06
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. INCREDIBLE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a full acre in Ocala, offering space, privacy, and a level of detail you wont find i
Details for 14624 Kitlanselt Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6404451
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Merion Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unforgettable first impression starts the moment you enter this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom saltwater pool home tucked inside the gated community of The Preserve at Eastwood in East Orlando. With over 2,400
Details for 2576 175th Loop, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $592,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5290
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6369777
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks 04
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and versatile single family residence situated on an expansive 0.51 acre lot. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a flexible layout ideal for multi generational living, featuring two full
Details for 216 Marion Oaks Boulevard Sw 8, OCALA, FL 34473
Land
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404669
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Retail Development Opportunity | Ocala / Marion Oaks Growth Corridor Rare opportunity to acquire a fully approved retail development site in the rapidly expanding Marion Oaks trade area of Oc
Details for 2115 Heathwood Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2337
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stone Forest
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Central Florida! Situated in a desirable Orlando community, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience,
Details for 3005 160th Lane Road, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2234
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM721461
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Virmillion Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on approximately 2 acres in the quiet neighborhood of Vermillion Estates, this inviting countryside estate offers a convenient option for those looking to be near both Ocala and The Villages. Offe
Details for 13620 48th Court, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2549
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406136
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Marion Oaks Un 01
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary School M
  6. Middle School: Liberty Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: ZEAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home offering spacious living, vaulted ceilings, and an ideal layout for both everyday comfort and entertaining. Built by Marco Polo Homes, this 3 bedroom,
Listing Details for 4191 161 Lane 132, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $426,449.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3122
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404767
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Aspire At Marion Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located near I 75, SR 484 and SR 200. New Publix plaza coming soon. Residents are close to SR 200 with many restaurants, shopping, banks and 25 minutes to the historic downtown Oc

Featured Listings