1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Umatilla
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24138 Panther Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1320
  10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5111412
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Sec 01
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Country Charmer in the Astor a Riverfront Community on the St Johns River. No HOA This is Private Property Fully Fenced in with Lots of Potential. Mature shaded tree setting near the house with huge b
Details for 24021 Armadillo Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1926
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R4911152
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  5. Middle School: Umatilla
  6. High School: Umatilla
  7. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,456 square feet of living space and is the perfect property for those looking to remodel and add value. Situated on an overs
Details for County Road 445a, ASTOR, FL 32102
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Acreage: 11.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4910920
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Sec 07
  5. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover privacy, nature, and opportunity on this beautiful 11.17 acre parcel in peaceful Astor, Florida. Featuring approximately 8.37 acres of high and dry buildable residential land plus 2.8 acres o
Details for 28520 Holly Avenue, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1252
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6396426
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Forestview
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: FRE ASSOCIATES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home situated on a cleared 0.25 acre lot in a peaceful rural setting. AN ADDED BONUS****this parcel is adjacent to another property also owned
Details for 45742 Ohio Street, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 732
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: V4948912
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kathryn Heights Glenn Add
  5. Elementary School: Spring Creek Charter
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Country Fixer Opportunity on Nearly Half an Acre ! Looking for a peaceful slice of the countryside with room to make it your own? This vintage 2 bedroom
Details for 27945 Veva Avenue, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $72,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $75,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 543
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: G5089309
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Park
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you like country living with no restrictions this could be the place for you! Open floor plan with living room kitchen combined, Large eat in kitchen with newer cabinets. Updated kitchen and bathro
Details for 25628 Fishermans Road, PAISLEY, FL 32767
Single Family
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 848
  7. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6404551
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: PAISLEY
  3. Zipcode: 32767
  4. Subdivision: Blue Lakes Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
  6. Middle School: Umatilla
  7. High School: Umatilla
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AS IS / INVESTOR SPECIAL. VALUE IS IN THE LOT AND UPSIDE. Small 2 bed, 1 bath wood frame home built in 1955 with 768 heated sq ft on an approximately 0.60 acre lot in Paisley. Property is being sold A
Details for Armadillo Road, ASTOR, FL 32102
Land
  1. Price: $50,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4911153
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ASTOR
  3. Zipcode: 32102
  4. Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
  5. Middle School: Umatilla
  6. High School: Umatilla
  7. Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Build your next chapter on this vacant buildable lot located on a paved road with public water, sewer and electric available for easy development. The property already has a driveway with cement cove
Details for  4th Street , ALTOONA, FL 32702
Land
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $25,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 53
  5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6392549
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: ALTOONA
  3. Zipcode: 32702