1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Wheatley Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1121 Pavia Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2016
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6401167
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Emerson North Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom home with a bonus loft or flex space and 2. 5 bathrooms, located in the heart of apopka! This property features a spacious open concept layout filled w
Details for 1327 Alston Bay Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6393310
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Emerson Park A B C D E K L M N
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Emerson Park community. This spacious and stylish home offers the perfect combination of comfort, fun
Details for 721 13th Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6338033
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  5. Middle School: Apopka
  6. High School: Apopka
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Motivated SELLER!!! OFFERING LOWEST PRICE in market DOLLARS SQFT FOR FULLY RENOVATED PROPERTY BRING OFFERS! 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a unique layout on a spacious 1/3 acre lot with ma
Details for 10 Celeste Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5144720
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jewell Heights
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely updated in 2022, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath income producing property offers a true low maintenance investment opportunity. Major systems including roof, HVAC, plumbing, and electrical were upd
Details for 8 Ella J Gilmore Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6401762
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Oak Lawn
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees in the heart of Apopka, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with NO HOA blends modern upgrades wit
Details for 152 Saunders Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $69,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 88
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6382367
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  5. Middle School: Apopka
  6. High School: Apopka
  7. Provided by: DIBS REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Buildable 0.40 acre parcel in heart of Apopka. Back yard overlooks a pond. Land is zoned R 3, currently allows one single family residence. No HOA. A small portion of property (SW corner nearest pond)
Details for 1301 Central Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $58,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6392018
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703