Searching on:
- School = Yates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1805
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8485689
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1791
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8455227
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Highland Groves Estates
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2444
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8502043
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1962
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8502073
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Brandon Brook Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8443981
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Twnhms
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8505798
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Oakwood Court Condo
- Building: Oakwood Court Condo
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
- 1